HAWKS TEAMS Round 5

1st Grade J.Dyball (c), A.Graham, T.Wilson, C.Lowe, D.McKay, A.Nair, T.Decent (wk), S.Mott, L.Dempsey, P.Lawrence, S.Heaney. 2nd Grade N.Carroll (c)(wk), Read more

PG SQUAD Round 2

PG Squad S.Timbs(c), P.Weerasiriya , N. Toscan, P.Muller , S.Baldwin, I.Walker , J Hilder, A.Van Den Nieuboer, M.Bedi, T.Low , A.Cash, V Vuppalapati. Read more

HAWKS TRAINING UPDATE

HAWKS TRAINING WEDNESDAY & THURSDAY START 4:30PM BENSON LANE NETS BENSON LANE RICHMOND Read more

AW GREEN SHIELD SQUAD 2014-15 Announced

AW Green Shield Squad Development Squad Arsh Kapila Nic Johnson Brytan Demattia Bailey Thompson Ethan Shields Noorpal Singh Babrah Gurkirat Singh Kyle Read more

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
Poidevin-Gray Shield 2
Gordon
2/145
   def  
Hawkesbury
141
Chatswood Oval 
Fifth Grade 4
Parramatta
243
   def  
Hawkesbury
193
Mona Park 3 
Fourth Grade 4
Hawkesbury
305 and 5/118
   def  
Parramatta
135
Bensons Lane 2 
Third Grade 4
Parramatta
178
   def by  
Hawkesbury
3/291(dec)
Merrylands Oval 
First Grade 4
Parramatta
180
   def by  
Hawkesbury
7/252
Old Kings Oval 
Second Grade 4
Hawkesbury
108 and 224
   def by  
Parramatta
3/311(dec) and 1/22
Owen Earle Oval 
Poidevin-Gray Shield 1
Hawkesbury
77
   def by  
Sutherland
248
Owen Earle Oval 
Third Grade 3
Hawkesbury
131
   def by  
Northern District
256
Bensons Lane 2 
Fourth Grade 3
Northern District
194
   def by  
Hawkesbury
196
Asquith Oval 
Fifth Grade 3
Hawkesbury
168
   def by  
Northern District
8/175
Bensons Lane 3 
Second Grade 3
Northern District
269
   def  
Hawkesbury
152 and 1/71
Mark Taylor Oval 
First Grade 3
Hawkesbury
3/168
   def  
Northern District
162
Owen Earle Oval 
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup 5
Hawkesbury
5/147(cc)
   def  
Campbelltown-Camden
8/143
Sydney University 1 
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup 4
Sydney University
7/144(cc)
   def  
Hawkesbury
119
Sydney University 1 
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup 3
Hawkesbury
6/171(cc)
   def  
Fairfield-Liverpool
7/145
Owen Earle Oval 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Timothy Wilson122First Grade2
2 Mitch J Stevens114Third Grade4
3 Kerrod Gordon93Third Grade4
4 Craig M Bayldon80Fourth Grade4
5 Dale J Mckay77First Grade1
6 Shane Mott77First Grade1
7 Jake Hilder73Fourth Grade1
8 Lachlan Eldridge72Second Grade4
9 Jarod A Brett69Fourth Grade3
10 Chris Lawrence68Fourth Grade1
View all statistics

Major Sponsors

Premium Sponsors

Affiliated Partners