Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ridgewell, Harrison25150001
2 Gauci, Jordan28110000
3 Clarke, Joshua A21110001
4 Bedi, Manmit Singh15100010
5 Lawrence, Chris19100000
6 Wilson, Timothy16100000
7 Shields, Heath M20100011
8 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam2090012
9 Flynn-Duncombe, Kain T2590012
10 Singh, Eknoor2590000
11 Vicary, Kyle1570021
12 Dyball, Jay2160000
13 Moore, Patrick1860002
14 Mckay, Dale J2160000
15 Courtney, Luke2760011
16 Frame, Matthew2060000
17 Van Den Nieuwboer, Aidan J2360001
18 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T2660000
19 Toscan, Nicholas J1460021
20 Thompson, Bailey1650020
21 Lawrence, Pat R1650000
22 Suventhiran, Akash1050000
23 Qadir, Usman1350000
24 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1950000
25 Wood, Tom1550001
26 Gordon, Kerrod1750010
27 Cheema, Jaskaran2550000
28 Brett, Jarod A2240000
29 Naqvi, Awad B2140000
30 Farquharson, Marcus1740000
31 Lowe, Corey2143010
32 Kwok, Cameron P1440000
33 Mizzi, Connor1641000
34 Baldwin, Scott1830000
35 Muller, Patrick S1530010
36 Sitaramayya, Ethan1430010
37 Hollier, Matthew1030000
38 McFadden, Jeremy930010
39 Franke, Ethan1430000
40 Naqvi, Antum A2420021
41 Williams, Matthew S1520000
42 Verma, Hunar820000
43 Beasley, Lachlan520000
44 Matthews, Charles E120000
45 Mott, Shane620000
46 Multani, Hershpreet920000
47 Myers, Rowen M1320000
48 Simons, Stephen B920000
49 Nair, Arjun1920000
50 Romeo, Vince820000
51 Johnson, Nicholas1010010
52 Liso, Connor J1014101
53 Di Tommaso, Jake1010000
54 Laing, Dean1510000
55 Nisbet, Jack810010
56 Momandi, Modacer15116100
57 Beatty, Tyson J910000
58 Sharma, Chaitnya2410000
59 Byrnes, Brayden1310000
60 Sheehan, Ben1310001
61 Dubey, Sanjiv410000
62 Varatharajah, Thuvaaran1110001
63 Rice-Lowe, Cade A910002
64 Bansal, Avi1511000
65 Sahni, Binat110000
66 Salahuddin, Zulfiqar100000
67 Renfrey, Adam1400000
68 Peters, Archie100000
69 Watts, Lochlan700000
70 Lipowicz, Reece500000
71 Patel, Karan600000
72 Hodge, Liam A13015250
73 Mizzi, Ryan270281300
74 Burrowes, Wade C1300000
75 Irshad, Salman500000
76 Gurney, Joel1106000
77 Fogg, Long17026010
78 Krishnan, Keiran1506102
79 Roeder, Mitchell G405100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.