Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ridgewell, Harrison21110001
2 Gauci, Jordan26100000
3 Bedi, Manmit Singh1390010
4 Shields, Heath M1990010
5 Clarke, Joshua A1980001
6 Wilson, Timothy1280000
7 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam1870012
8 Moore, Patrick1660002
9 Flynn-Duncombe, Kain T2160012
10 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T2660000
11 Toscan, Nicholas J1260020
12 Mckay, Dale J1960000
13 Courtney, Luke2660011
14 Lawrence, Pat R1550000
15 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1950000
16 Singh, Eknoor2150000
17 Dyball, Jay1750000
18 Van Den Nieuwboer, Aidan J2050000
19 Cheema, Jaskaran2350000
20 Qadir, Usman1350000
21 Naqvi, Awad B1940000
22 Kwok, Cameron P1240000
23 Lowe, Corey1940000
24 Brett, Jarod A2140000
25 Mizzi, Connor1441000
26 Vicary, Kyle1340021
27 Farquharson, Marcus1540000
28 Suventhiran, Akash940000
29 Sitaramayya, Ethan1430010
30 Frame, Matthew1630000
31 Baldwin, Scott1430000
32 Thompson, Bailey1430020
33 Franke, Ethan1230000
34 Gordon, Kerrod1330000
35 Hollier, Matthew1030000
36 Lawrence, Chris1530000
37 Williams, Matthew S1320000
38 Verma, Hunar820000
39 Simons, Stephen B720000
40 Nair, Arjun1720000
41 McFadden, Jeremy720010
42 Multani, Hershpreet720000
43 Myers, Rowen M1120000
44 Mott, Shane620000
45 Muller, Patrick S1320010
46 Naqvi, Antum A2020011
47 Beasley, Lachlan420000
48 Varatharajah, Thuvaaran910001
49 Rice-Lowe, Cade A710002
50 Byrnes, Brayden1210000
51 Sheehan, Ben1110001
52 Beatty, Tyson J710000
53 Sharma, Chaitnya2010000
54 Johnson, Nicholas910010
55 Liso, Connor J914101
56 Di Tommaso, Jake810000
57 Wood, Tom1310001
58 Bansal, Avi1311000
59 Sahni, Binat110000
60 Laing, Dean1310000
61 Nisbet, Jack810010
62 Momandi, Modacer13115000
63 Gurney, Joel1106000
64 Dubey, Sanjiv300000
65 Salahuddin, Zulfiqar100000
66 Renfrey, Adam1200000
67 Fogg, Long13017010
68 Krishnan, Keiran1406102
69 Romeo, Vince700000
70 Roeder, Mitchell G405100
71 Watts, Lochlan600000
72 Lipowicz, Reece500000
73 Patel, Karan600000
74 Hodge, Liam A11014250
75 Mizzi, Ryan270281300
76 Burrowes, Wade C1200000
77 Irshad, Salman500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.