Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ridgewell, Harrison25150001
2 Clarke, Joshua A21110001
3 Gauci, Jordan28110000
4 Shields, Heath M20100011
5 Bedi, Manmit Singh15100010
6 Lawrence, Chris19100000
7 Wilson, Timothy16100000
8 Flynn-Duncombe, Kain T2590012
9 Singh, Eknoor2590000
10 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam2090012
11 Vicary, Kyle1570021
12 Mckay, Dale J2160000
13 Courtney, Luke2760011
14 Moore, Patrick1860002
15 Frame, Matthew2060000
16 Dyball, Jay2160000
17 Van Den Nieuwboer, Aidan J2360001
18 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T2660000
19 Toscan, Nicholas J1460021
20 Qadir, Usman1350000
21 Lawrence, Pat R1650000
22 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1950000
23 Thompson, Bailey1650020
24 Suventhiran, Akash1050000
25 Wood, Tom1550001
26 Gordon, Kerrod1750010
27 Cheema, Jaskaran2550000
28 Lowe, Corey2143010
29 Naqvi, Awad B2140000
30 Kwok, Cameron P1440000
31 Brett, Jarod A2240000
32 Farquharson, Marcus1740000
33 Mizzi, Connor1641000
34 Sitaramayya, Ethan1430010
35 McFadden, Jeremy930010
36 Baldwin, Scott1830000
37 Muller, Patrick S1530010
38 Hollier, Matthew1030000
39 Franke, Ethan1430000
40 Simons, Stephen B920000
41 Nair, Arjun1920000
42 Matthews, Charles E120000
43 Mott, Shane620000
44 Williams, Matthew S1520000
45 Verma, Hunar820000
46 Multani, Hershpreet920000
47 Myers, Rowen M1320000
48 Naqvi, Antum A2420021
49 Beasley, Lachlan520000
50 Romeo, Vince820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.