Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 77   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ridgewell, Harrison21110001
2 Gauci, Jordan26100000
3 Bedi, Manmit Singh1390010
4 Shields, Heath M1990010
5 Clarke, Joshua A1980001
6 Wilson, Timothy1280000
7 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam1870012
8 Flynn-Duncombe, Kain T2160012
9 Moore, Patrick1660002
10 Mckay, Dale J1960000
11 Courtney, Luke2660011
12 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T2660000
13 Toscan, Nicholas J1260020
14 Singh, Eknoor2150000
15 Lawrence, Pat R1550000
16 Dyball, Jay1750000
17 Qadir, Usman1350000
18 Van Den Nieuwboer, Aidan J2050000
19 Cheema, Jaskaran2350000
20 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1950000
21 Lowe, Corey1940000
22 Naqvi, Awad B1940000
23 Brett, Jarod A2140000
24 Mizzi, Connor1441000
25 Vicary, Kyle1340021
26 Kwok, Cameron P1240000
27 Farquharson, Marcus1540000
28 Suventhiran, Akash940000
29 Sitaramayya, Ethan1430010
30 Baldwin, Scott1430000
31 Thompson, Bailey1430020
32 Franke, Ethan1230000
33 Gordon, Kerrod1330000
34 Frame, Matthew1630000
35 Hollier, Matthew1030000
36 Lawrence, Chris1530000
37 Mott, Shane620000
38 Williams, Matthew S1320000
39 Verma, Hunar820000
40 Simons, Stephen B720000
41 Nair, Arjun1720000
42 Muller, Patrick S1320010
43 Naqvi, Antum A2020011
44 McFadden, Jeremy720010
45 Multani, Hershpreet720000
46 Myers, Rowen M1120000
47 Beasley, Lachlan420000
48 Beatty, Tyson J710000
49 Sharma, Chaitnya2010000
50 Varatharajah, Thuvaaran910001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 77   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.